SpVgg Greuther Fürth Herren
Kadergröße
29
Durchschnittsalter
24,59
Stadion
Sportpark Ronhof | Thomas Sommer
Plätze
18.000

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpiele11mQuoteTore
1Branimir HrgotaSturm1930,214
Jamie LewelingMittelfeld1900,214
3Cedric IttenSturm1200,172
Håvard NielsenSturm1500,132
5Jeremy DudziakMittelfeld1400,071
Timothy TillmanMittelfeld1400,071
Marco MeyerhöferAbwehr1800,061

Torvorlagen

#SpielerPosSpieleAssists
1Branimir HrgotaSturm194
2Timothy TillmanMittelfeld143
3Jamie LewelingMittelfeld192

Torschüsse

#SpielerPosSpieleToreQuoteSchüsse
1Branimir HrgotaSturm1940,1136
2Jamie LewelingMittelfeld1940,2218
3Håvard NielsenSturm1520,1316
4Cedric IttenSturm1220,1315
Dickson AbiamaSturm1500,0015
6Timothy TillmanMittelfeld1410,0813
7Jeremy DudziakMittelfeld1410,0911
8Julian GreenSturm1100,0010
Paul SeguinMittelfeld1700,0010
10Jetro WillemsAbwehr1500,006
Marco MeyerhöferAbwehr1810,176
12Maximilian BauerAbwehr1500,005
13Sebastian GriesbeckMittelfeld1600,004
Max ChristiansenMittelfeld1500,004
15Luca ItterAbwehr1000,003
Hans Nunoo SarpeiMittelfeld800,003
17Adrian FeinMittelfeld300,001
Justin HoogmaAbwehr300,001
Abdourahmane BarryAbwehr800,001

Laufleistung

#SpielerPosSpieleLaufleistungkm/Spiel
1Paul SeguinMittelfeld17187,2211,01
2Marco MeyerhöferAbwehr18191,7610,65
3Nick ViergeverAbwehr987,209,69
4Max ChristiansenMittelfeld15143,249,55
5Sebastian GriesbeckMittelfeld16148,619,29
6Hans Nunoo SarpeiMittelfeld871,638,95
7Branimir HrgotaSturm19170,128,95
8Maximilian BauerAbwehr15142,908,93
9Håvard NielsenSturm15125,128,34
10Jetro WillemsAbwehr15115,397,69
11Timothy TillmanMittelfeld14106,867,63
12Julian GreenSturm1176,696,97
13Jeremy DudziakMittelfeld1494,736,77
14Cedric IttenSturm1280,536,71
15Jamie LewelingMittelfeld19117,316,17
16Sascha BurchertTorwart1166,926,08
17Marius FunkTorwart844,605,57
18Dickson AbiamaSturm1582,045,47
19Luca ItterAbwehr1053,485,35

Zweikampfquote

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Hans Nunoo SarpeiMittelfeld8825313560,74
2Luca ItterAbwehr1049358458,33
3Maximilian BauerAbwehr151299922856,58
4Marco MeyerhöferAbwehr1817314431754,57
5Nick ViergeverAbwehr9595010954,13
6Jetro WillemsAbwehr15918017153,22
7Max ChristiansenMittelfeld1512811924751,82
8Sebastian GriesbeckMittelfeld1612111623751,05
9Paul SeguinMittelfeld1715715431150,48
10Håvard NielsenSturm1514715530248,68
11Julian GreenSturm11616512648,41
12Jeremy DudziakMittelfeld149110019147,64
13Jamie LewelingMittelfeld1914017431444,59
14Timothy TillmanMittelfeld149813323142,42
15Dickson AbiamaSturm157710918641,40
16Branimir HrgotaSturm1916024040040,00
17Cedric IttenSturm128215223435,04

Ballkontakte

#SpielerPosSpielepro SpielBallkontakte
1Marco MeyerhöferAbwehr18591062
2Paul SeguinMittelfeld1753,94917
3Maximilian BauerAbwehr1551,6774

Passquote

#SpielerPosSpieleErfolg.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Max ChristiansenMittelfeld153725442687,32
2Sebastian GriesbeckMittelfeld163025135385,55
3Maximilian BauerAbwehr154578253984,79
4Julian GreenSturm111422716984,02
5Hans Nunoo SarpeiMittelfeld82494829783,84
6Paul SeguinMittelfeld1755011566582,71
7Jetro WillemsAbwehr153106937981,79
8Marco MeyerhöferAbwehr1846110856981,02
9Nick ViergeverAbwehr92506031080,65
10Luca ItterAbwehr101574720476,96
11Timothy TillmanMittelfeld141735322676,55
12Jeremy DudziakMittelfeld141334617974,30
13Branimir HrgotaSturm192368432073,75
14Håvard NielsenSturm151435519872,22
15Dickson AbiamaSturm1560309066,67
16Jamie LewelingMittelfeld19965014665,75
17Cedric IttenSturm12693710665,09
18Marius FunkTorwart81498723663,14
19Sascha BurchertTorwart1115211226457,58

Karten

#SpielerPosSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Paul SeguinMittelfeld177007
Max ChristiansenMittelfeld154004
Sebastian GriesbeckMittelfeld163003
Maximilian BauerAbwehr153003
Jamie LewelingMittelfeld193003
Håvard NielsenSturm152002
Branimir HrgotaSturm192002
Jetro WillemsAbwehr152002
Hans Nunoo SarpeiMittelfeld82002
Abdourahmane BarryAbwehr82002
Dickson AbiamaSturm152002
Nick ViergeverAbwehr91001
Julian GreenSturm111001
Cedric IttenSturm121001
Luca ItterAbwehr101001
Justin HoogmaAbwehr31001