1. FC Lok Leipzig Herren
Kadergröße
26
Durchschnittsalter
23,96
Stadion
Bruno-Plache-Stadion
Plätze
10.900
#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Farid AbderrahmaneMittelfeld11151668,75
2Lukas WiltonAbwehr1551050,00
3Ryan-Segon AdigoSturm133650,00
4Djamal ZianeSturm110112147,62
5Jannis HeldMittelfeld1561145,45
6Abou BalloAbwehr1791643,75
Tobias DombrowaSturm1791643,75
8Riccardo GrymMittelfeld1591435,71
9Luca SirchAbwehr136933,33
10Zak PiplicaMittelfeld15131827,78
11Osman AtilganSturm12121414,29