04.05.2024 15:30
Beendet
VfB Stuttgart
3:1
Bayern München
1:1
#SpielerMin.Erfolg.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Bayern MünchenLeroy Sané19909100,00
2Bayern MünchenNoussair Mazraoui2710010100,00
3VfB StuttgartWaldemar Anton90100310397,09
4VfB StuttgartAnthony Rouault728238596,47
5Bayern MünchenEric Dier462712896,43
6VfB StuttgartSerhou Guirassy902312495,83
7VfB StuttgartAngelo Stiller909069693,75
8VfB StuttgartAtakan Karazor908769393,55
9Bayern MünchenDayot Upamecano452422692,31
10VfB StuttgartHiroki Itō905556091,67
Bayern MünchenMin-jae Kim905556091,67
12Bayern MünchenAleksandar Pavlović903944390,70
13VfB StuttgartAlexander Nübel901922190,48
14Bayern MünchenJoshua Kimmich642632989,66
15VfB StuttgartMahmoud Dahoud191721989,47
16Bayern MünchenLeon Goretzka744865488,89
17VfB StuttgartLeonidas Stergiou903453987,18
18Bayern MünchenAlphonso Davies901932286,36
19VfB StuttgartChris Führich723153686,11
20VfB StuttgartWoo-yeong Jeong191121384,62
21VfB StuttgartJamie Leweling793263884,21
22Bayern MünchenBryan Zaragoza2751683,33
23Bayern MünchenManuel Neuer904295182,35
24VfB StuttgartDeniz Undav902052580,00
25Bayern MünchenMathys Tel721441877,78
26Bayern MünchenSerge Gnabry641662272,73
27Bayern MünchenEric Maxim Choupo-Moting901772470,83
28Bayern MünchenHarry Kane901051566,67