01.10.2022 15:30
Beendet
VfL Wolfsburg
3:2
VfB Stuttgart
2:2
#SpielerMin.Gew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1VfL WolfsburgMaxence Lacroix85951464,29
2VfB StuttgartPascal Stenzel77741163,64
3VfB StuttgartKonstantinos Mavropanos901061662,50
VfL WolfsburgRidle Baku901071758,82
5VfB StuttgartHiroki Ito901181957,89
6VfB StuttgartWaldemar Anton90971656,25
7VfB StuttgartAtakan Karazor9015122755,56
8VfB StuttgartChris Führich7754955,56
9VfB StuttgartSilas Katompa Mvumpa9013112454,17
10VfL WolfsburgMaximilian Arnold90871553,33
11VfL WolfsburgYannick Gerhardt90981752,94
12VfB StuttgartSerhou Guirassy7611102152,38
13VfB StuttgartWataru Endo68771450,00
14VfL WolfsburgMattias Svanberg9010112147,62
15VfL WolfsburgMicky van de Ven90781546,67
16VfL WolfsburgPaulo Otávio908101844,44
17VfL WolfsburgPatrick Wimmer8514193342,42
18VfB StuttgartNaouirou Ahamada877101741,18
19VfL WolfsburgOmar Marmoush908122040,00
20VfB StuttgartEnzo Millot2335837,50
21VfL WolfsburgJakub Kamiński767152231,82