02.04.2022 15:30
Beendet
Bayer Leverkusen
2:1
Hertha BSC
2:1
#SpielerMin.Gew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Bayer LeverkusenPiero Hincapié1871887,50
2Hertha BSCLinus Gechter4551683,33
3Hertha BSCSuat Serdar461131478,57
4Bayer LeverkusenOdilon Kossounou901351872,22
5Bayer LeverkusenRobert Andrich901872572,00
6Bayer LeverkusenPaulinho901982770,37
7Bayer LeverkusenJonathan Tah90741163,64
8Bayer LeverkusenEdmond Tapsoba901282060,00
9Bayer LeverkusenExequiel Palacios2643757,14
10Hertha BSCNiklas Stark6554955,56
Hertha BSCDedryck Boyata90551050,00
12Bayer LeverkusenPatrik Schick2644850,00
13Bayer LeverkusenMoussa Diaby90881650,00
Bayer LeverkusenKarim Bellarabi65891747,06
15Hertha BSCMaximilian Mittelstädt65781546,67
16Hertha BSCSantiago Ascacíbar9011132445,83
17Hertha BSCPeter Pekarík9010122245,45
18Hertha BSCMarc Oliver Kempf908101844,44
19Hertha BSCLucas Tousart9010132343,48
20Hertha BSCIshak Belfodil758132138,10
21Bayer LeverkusenCharles Aránguiz656101637,50
22Hertha BSCMarco Richter2635837,50
Bayer LeverkusenLucas Alario6536933,33
24Bayer LeverkusenMitchel Bakker736131931,58
25Hertha BSCVladimír Darida908202828,57
26Bayer LeverkusenSardar Azmoun26381127,27
27Hertha BSCMarten Winkler2614520,00