20.11.2021 15:30
Beendet
Arminia Bielefeld
2:2
VfL Wolfsburg
1:0
#SpielerMin.Gew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Arminia BielefeldJacob Laursen6661785,71
2VfL WolfsburgMaximilian Philipp451331681,25
3VfL WolfsburgDodi Lukébakio3062875,00
4Arminia BielefeldCédric Brunner901361968,42
5VfL WolfsburgJohn Anthony Brooks901472166,67
6VfL WolfsburgWout Weghorst901161764,71
7VfL WolfsburgSebastiaan Bornauw90951464,29
8Arminia BielefeldFabian Kunze25641060,00
9VfL WolfsburgYannick Gerhardt90861457,14
10VfL WolfsburgMaximilian Arnold9011102152,38
11Arminia BielefeldAlessandro Schöpf9012122450,00
12VfL WolfsburgJérôme Roussillon66881650,00
13VfL WolfsburgRenato Steffen4633650,00
14VfL WolfsburgKevin Mbabu61771450,00
Arminia BielefeldEdimilson Fernandes61771450,00
16VfL WolfsburgRidle Baku9015153050,00
17Arminia BielefeldSebastian Vasiliadis669122142,86
Arminia BielefeldManuel Prietl909132240,91
19VfL WolfsburgLukas Nmecha8814213540,00
20Arminia BielefeldFabian Klos8312193138,71
21VfL WolfsburgPaulo Otávio2535837,50
22Arminia BielefeldAmos Pieper90591435,71
Arminia BielefeldMasaya Okugawa835101533,33
Arminia BielefeldPatrick Wimmer305101533,33
25Arminia BielefeldJoakim Nilsson90381127,27
26Arminia BielefeldNathan De Medina2526825,00