20.11.2021 18:30
Beendet
1. FC Union Berlin
2:0
Hertha BSC
2:0
#SpielerMin.Gew.Verl.SummeQuote %
11. FC Union BerlinKevin Möhwald1931475,00
2Hertha BSCLucas Tousart46831172,73
31. FC Union BerlinChristopher Trimmel901872572,00
41. FC Union BerlinNiko Gießelmann90941369,23
5Hertha BSCKevin-Prince Boateng3042666,67
61. FC Union BerlinRobin Knoche90841266,67
Hertha BSCMárton Dárdai90841266,67
8Hertha BSCNiklas Stark90951464,29
91. FC Union BerlinMarvin Friedrich901692564,00
101. FC Union BerlinTimo Baumgartl901061662,50
11Hertha BSCSantiago Ascacíbar9016143053,33
121. FC Union BerlinGenki Haraguchi8212132548,00
131. FC Union BerlinGrischa Prömel729101947,37
14Hertha BSCIshak Belfodil45671346,15
15Hertha BSCDennis Jastrzembski2045944,44
16Hertha BSCKrzysztof Piątek61681442,86
171. FC Union BerlinRani Khedira907101741,18
181. FC Union BerlinMax Kruse90691540,00
19Hertha BSCMaximilian Mittelstädt618122040,00
20Hertha BSCPeter Pekarík7135837,50
Hertha BSCMarvin Plattenhardt9035837,50
22Hertha BSCSuat Serdar9010213132,26
231. FC Union BerlinTaiwo Awoniyi828172532,00
24Hertha BSCMarco Richter866162227,27