11.12.2021 18:30
Beendet
VfL Wolfsburg
0:2
VfB Stuttgart
0:1
#SpielerMin.Gew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1VfL WolfsburgMaxence Lacroix902062676,92
2VfB StuttgartKonstantinos Mavropanos901451973,68
VfL WolfsburgJosuha Guilavogui701462070,00
4VfL WolfsburgFelix Nmecha2563966,67
5VfB StuttgartTanguy Coulibaly801372065,00
6VfB StuttgartWaldemar Anton901161764,71
7VfL WolfsburgDodi Lukébakio2553862,50
8VfL WolfsburgPaulo Otávio521061662,50
9VfB StuttgartOrel Mangala90971656,25
10VfB StuttgartAtakan Karazor9012112352,17
11VfB StuttgartWataru Endo9015153050,00
12VfL WolfsburgRidle Baku2522450,00
13VfL WolfsburgSebastiaan Bornauw90771450,00
14VfL WolfsburgAster Vranckx2144850,00
15VfL WolfsburgLukas Nmecha9010122245,45
16VfB StuttgartRoberto Massimo2645944,44
17VfB StuttgartHiroki Ito907101741,18
18VfL WolfsburgLuca Waldschmidt66691540,00
19VfL WolfsburgRenato Steffen668122040,00
20VfL WolfsburgKevin Mbabu669142339,13
21VfL WolfsburgWout Weghorst907111838,89
22VfB StuttgartPascal Stenzel656101637,50
23VfL WolfsburgMaximilian Arnold905111631,25
24VfB StuttgartPhilipp Förster74491330,77
25VfB StuttgartOmar Marmoush809213030,00
26VfL WolfsburgJérôme Roussillon3926825,00