16.10.2021 18:30
Beendet
Bor. Mönchengladbach
1:1
VfB Stuttgart
1:1
#SpielerMin.Gew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1VfB StuttgartBorna Sosa901041471,43
2VfB StuttgartKonstantinos Mavropanos90841266,67
3VfB StuttgartTanguy Coulibaly741792665,38
4Bor. MönchengladbachKouadio Koné8624133764,86
5Bor. MönchengladbachDenis Zakaria901382161,90
6Bor. MönchengladbachMatthias Ginter901282060,00
7VfB StuttgartAtakan Karazor8915102560,00
8VfB StuttgartMarc Oliver Kempf9014102458,33
9Bor. MönchengladbachNico Elvedi90751258,33
VfB StuttgartHiroki Ito90761353,85
11VfB StuttgartOmar Marmoush74991850,00
12Bor. MönchengladbachJoe Scally80781546,67
13Bor. MönchengladbachLuca Netz66561145,45
14VfB StuttgartChris Führich9010132343,48
15Bor. MönchengladbachBreel Embolo9018254341,86
16VfB StuttgartWataru Endo9012172941,38
17Bor. MönchengladbachJonas Hofmann907111838,89
18Bor. MönchengladbachLars Stindl66591435,71
19Bor. MönchengladbachJordan Beyer907132035,00
20Bor. MönchengladbachPatrick Herrmann2524633,33
21Bor. MönchengladbachAlassane Pléa2512333,33
22VfB StuttgartNikolas Nartey907182528,00