23.10.2021 18:30
Beendet
Hertha BSC
1:0
Bor. Mönchengladbach
1:0
#SpielerMin.Gew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Bor. MönchengladbachNico Elvedi901351872,22
Hertha BSCSuat Serdar801351872,22
3Hertha BSCDedryck Boyata90731070,00
4Hertha BSCMarvin Plattenhardt90951464,29
5Hertha BSCMárton Dárdai80851361,54
6Bor. MönchengladbachKouadio Koné7416112759,26
7Hertha BSCMarco Richter61971656,25
Bor. MönchengladbachJordan Beyer90971656,25
9Bor. MönchengladbachDenis Zakaria9015132853,57
10Hertha BSCPeter Pekarík9011102152,38
11Hertha BSCSantiago Ascacíbar9013122552,00
12Hertha BSCMaximilian Mittelstädt9014142850,00
13Hertha BSCKrzysztof Piątek7410102050,00
14Bor. MönchengladbachLuca Netz46661250,00
15Bor. MönchengladbachJoe Scally9014142850,00
16Bor. MönchengladbachBreel Embolo9011122347,83
17Bor. MönchengladbachRamy Bensebaini9010122245,45
18Hertha BSCJurgen Ekkelenkamp3035837,50
19Bor. MönchengladbachLars Stindl46591435,71
20Hertha BSCVladimír Darida616121833,33
21Bor. MönchengladbachAlassane Pléa4524633,33
22Hertha BSCMyziane Maolida305101533,33
23Bor. MönchengladbachJonas Hofmann903101323,08
24Bor. MönchengladbachFlorian Neuhaus45281020,00