02.10.2021 15:30
Beendet
VfL Wolfsburg
1:3
Bor. Mönchengladbach
1:2
#SpielerMin.Gew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Bor. MönchengladbachKouadio Koné601521788,24
2Bor. MönchengladbachJoe Scally9021103167,74
3Bor. MönchengladbachChristoph Kramer311051566,67
4Bor. MönchengladbachMatthias Ginter9042666,67
5VfL WolfsburgJohn Anthony Brooks45951464,29
VfL WolfsburgMaxence Lacroix76961560,00
7VfL WolfsburgJérôme Roussillon45751258,33
8Bor. MönchengladbachJordan Beyer9014102458,33
9VfL WolfsburgSebastiaan Bornauw46861457,14
10VfL WolfsburgMaximilian Arnold901081855,56
11VfL WolfsburgKevin Mbabu9019163554,29
12Bor. MönchengladbachDenis Zakaria9014122653,85
13VfL WolfsburgJosuha Guilavogui7913122552,00
14Bor. MönchengladbachPatrick Herrmann3322450,00
15Bor. MönchengladbachBreel Embolo9022244647,83
16VfL WolfsburgLukas Nmecha2534742,86
17VfL WolfsburgWout Weghorst9011162740,74
18VfL WolfsburgLuca Waldschmidt907111838,89
19VfL WolfsburgYannick Gerhardt46581338,46
20VfL WolfsburgRidle Baku798132138,10
Bor. MönchengladbachJonas Hofmann908142236,36
22VfL WolfsburgDodi Lukébakio66471136,36
Bor. MönchengladbachNico Elvedi90491330,77
Bor. MönchengladbachLars Stindl824121625,00
25Bor. MönchengladbachLuca Netz58111128,33