26.09.2020 15:30
Beendet
Bayer Leverkusen
1:1
RB Leipzig
1:1
#SpielerMin.Gew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Bayer LeverkusenJonathan Tah3352771,43
2Bayer LeverkusenDaley Sinkgraven901151668,75
3Bayer LeverkusenEdmond Tapsoba901472166,67
4Bayer LeverkusenKarim Bellarabi78851361,54
5RB LeipzigAmadou Haïdara9016112759,26
6Bayer LeverkusenSven Bender58751258,33
RB LeipzigKevin Kampl46751258,33
8RB LeipzigEmil Forsberg6643757,14
9Bayer LeverkusenCharles Aránguiz901192055,00
RB LeipzigAlexander Sørloth641192055,00
RB LeipzigDayot Upamecano901192055,00
12RB LeipzigNordi Mukiele9013112454,17
13RB LeipzigLukas Klostermann90551050,00
14RB LeipzigAngeliño90661250,00
15Bayer LeverkusenPatrik Schick9016163250,00
16RB LeipzigChristopher Nkunku25661250,00
Bayer LeverkusenFlorian Wirtz90681442,86
18Bayer LeverkusenKerem Demirbay7811152642,31
19Bayer LeverkusenLars Bender908111942,11
20RB LeipzigDani Olmo867111838,89
RB LeipzigHee-chan Hwang457111838,89
22RB LeipzigTyler Adams905121729,41
23RB LeipzigYussuf Poulsen2727922,22
24Bayer LeverkusenMoussa Diaby903131618,75