27.04.2019 18:30
Beendet
VfB Stuttgart
1:0
Bor. Mönchengladbach
0:0
#SpielerMin.Gew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1VfB StuttgartBenjamin Pavard90921181,82
2VfB StuttgartOzan Kabak901131478,57
3Bor. MönchengladbachIbrahima Traoré2431475,00
4VfB StuttgartBorna Sosa901462070,00
5VfB StuttgartDaniel Didavi781682466,67
6VfB StuttgartGonzalo Castro901061662,50
7VfB StuttgartAndreas Beck9015102560,00
8VfB StuttgartMarc Oliver Kempf901282060,00
9Bor. MönchengladbachDenis Zakaria9017122958,62
10Bor. MönchengladbachPatrick Herrmann9015132853,57
11Bor. MönchengladbachChristoph Kramer7112112352,17
Bor. MönchengladbachMatthias Ginter9012112352,17
13Bor. MönchengladbachJonas Hofmann67661250,00
14VfB StuttgartNicolás González9023254847,92
15Bor. MönchengladbachNico Elvedi90671346,15
16VfB StuttgartAlexander Esswein2445944,44
VfB StuttgartDennis Aogo70461040,00
18Bor. MönchengladbachTobias Strobl5735837,50
19VfB StuttgartAnastasios Donis677121936,84
20Bor. MönchengladbachMickaël Cuisance20471136,36
21Bor. MönchengladbachThorgan Hazard908152334,78
22Bor. MönchengladbachOscar Wendt3425728,57
23Bor. MönchengladbachAlassane Pléa905192420,83
24VfB StuttgartEmiliano Insúa2114520,00
25Bor. MönchengladbachFlorian Neuhaus904162020,00