03.04.2016 15:30
Beendet
Bor. Mönchengladbach
5:0
Hertha BSC
1:0
#SpielerMin.Gew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Bor. MönchengladbachAndreas Christensen90831172,73
2Bor. MönchengladbachNico Elvedi901251770,59
3Bor. MönchengladbachHåvard Nordtveit901051566,67
4Hertha BSCFabian Lustenberger90841266,67
5Hertha BSCTolga Ciğerci46951464,29
6Bor. MönchengladbachGranit Xhaka901171861,11
7Hertha BSCJens Hegeler45641060,00
Hertha BSCPer Skjelbred90641060,00
9Bor. MönchengladbachMahmoud Dahoud8113102356,52
10Bor. MönchengladbachFabian Johnson90651154,55
11Hertha BSCNiklas Stark90761353,85
12Hertha BSCMitchell Weiser90981752,94
13Bor. MönchengladbachOscar Wendt90771450,00
14Hertha BSCAlexander Baumjohann28561145,45
15Bor. MönchengladbachThorgan Hazard839112045,00
16Hertha BSCMarvin Plattenhardt9034742,86
17Hertha BSCSalomon Kalou9010152540,00
18Bor. MönchengladbachAndré Hahn668122040,00
19Hertha BSCGenki Haraguchi816101637,50
20Bor. MönchengladbachLars Stindl905101533,33
Hertha BSCVedad Ibišević905131827,78
22Hertha BSCVladimír Darida63391225,00