Hertha BSC Herren
Kadergröße
29
Durchschnittsalter
25,79
Stadion
Olympiastadion
Plätze
74.475
#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Marc Oliver KempfAbwehr1922113835961,56
2Agustín RogelAbwehr10675011757,26
3Jean-Paul BoëtiusMittelfeld14927416655,42
4Jonjoe KennyAbwehr1814111525655,08
5Maximilian MittelstädtAbwehr10857015554,84
6Suat SerdarMittelfeld1819316736053,61
7Lucas TousartMittelfeld1820518939452,03
8Ivan ŠunjićMittelfeld15979118851,60
9Filip UremovićAbwehr10726914151,06
10Stevan JovetićSturm848469451,06
11Marvin PlattenhardtAbwehr16898717650,57
12Chidera EjukeSturm1510011521546,51
13Dodi LukébakioSturm1818321639945,86
14Wilfried KangaSturm1712716028744,25
15Marco RichterSturm1611014025044,00