1. FC Köln Herren
Kadergröße
31
Durchschnittsalter
24,53
Stadion
RheinEnergieStadion
Plätze
50.997
#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Julian ChabotAbwehr222133562,86
2Timo HübersAbwehr659399860,20
3Florian KainzMittelfeld7654611158,56
4Jonas HectorMittelfeld7957216756,89
5Ellyes SkhiriMittelfeld7705712755,12
6Benno SchmitzAbwehr6564610254,90
7Kingsley SchindlerMittelfeld632306251,61
8Luca KilianAbwehr642408251,22
9Dejan LjubicicMittelfeld740438348,19
10Eric MartelAbwehr529336246,77
11Jan ThielmannSturm7587012845,31
12Florian DietzSturm641519244,57
13Linton MainaMittelfeld623295244,23
14Ondrej DudaMittelfeld526335944,07
15Steffen TiggesSturm429406942,03
16Sargis AdamyanSturm726467236,11