1. FC Köln Herren
Kadergröße
30
Durchschnittsalter
25,03
Stadion
RheinEnergieStadion
Plätze
50.000
#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Julian ChabotAbwehr202009529567,80
2Timo HübersAbwehr2121712834562,90
3Luca KilianAbwehr1142276960,87
4Max FinkgräfeAbwehr131188820657,28
5Eric MartelMittelfeld1922918241155,72
6Benno SchmitzAbwehr14797515451,30
Denis HuseinbašićMittelfeld16797615550,97
8Leart PaqaradaAbwehr12747314750,34
9Florian KainzSturm2212613325948,65
10Davie SelkeSturm1510611822447,32
11Dominique HeintzAbwehr830346446,88
12Dejan LjubicicMittelfeld2012714527246,69
13Jan ThielmannSturm1311513825345,45
14Steffen TiggesSturm14536611944,54
15Luca WaldschmidtSturm158010018044,44
16Rasmus CarstensenAbwehr1812816329143,99
17Faride AlidouSturm14699816741,32
18Linton MainaSturm209315124438,11