1. FC Köln Herren
Kadergröße
33
Durchschnittsalter
24,45
Spielort
RheinEnergieStadion
Plätze
50.000
#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Julian ChabotAbwehr6753911465,79
2Timo HübersAbwehr151409823858,82
3Jonas HectorAbwehr1721815937757,82
4Luca KilianAbwehr13967517156,14
5Nikola SoldoAbwehr648418953,93
6Ellyes SkhiriMittelfeld1817315232553,23
7Eric MartelMittelfeld1614113527651,09
8Benno SchmitzAbwehr1814814329150,86
9Florian KainzSturm1814614529150,17
10Ondrej DudaMittelfeld13849618046,67
11Dejan LjubicicMittelfeld13718215346,41
12Jan ThielmannSturm12759617143,86
13Kingsley SchindlerAbwehr16536812143,80
14Denis HuseinbašićMittelfeld12668815442,86
15Florian DietzSturm11547613041,54
16Steffen TiggesSturm1610915926840,67
17Linton MainaSturm188014822835,09
18Sargis AdamyanSturm165611917532,00