SV Oberachern Herren
Kadergröße
26
Durchschnittsalter
24,08
Stadion
Waldseestadion Oberachern
#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Marvin LudwigMittelfeld1951464,29
2Nicola LebererAbwehr154955,56
3Nill HauserMittelfeld1881650,00
4Marin ŠtefotićSturm1681442,86
5Noah ZwickAbwehr134742,86
6Rachid GueddinMittelfeld17101741,18
7Nico HuberSturm18122040,00
8Luca FritzAbwehr136933,33
9Roman AngotMittelfeld112333,33
10Nathan RechtMittelfeld15152025,00
11Cemal DurmuşMittelfeld14141822,22