Eintracht Frankfurt Herren
Kadergröße
31
Durchschnittsalter
24,74
Stadion
Deutsche Bank Park
Plätze
51.500

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpiele11mQuoteTore
1Randal Kolo MuaniSturm1810,59
2Daichi KamadaMittelfeld1720,417
Jesper LindstrømMittelfeld1800,397
4Sebastian RodeMittelfeld1600,193
5ButaAbwehr400,52
Éric Dina-EbimbeMittelfeld1100,182
Rafael BorréSturm1810,112
Mario GötzeMittelfeld1900,112
Djibril SowMittelfeld1900,112
10Lucas AlarioSturm1200,081
Ansgar KnauffSturm1400,071
Kristijan JakićMittelfeld1700,061
TutaAbwehr1800,061

Torvorlagen

#SpielerPosSpieleAssists
1Randal Kolo MuaniSturm1811
2Daichi KamadaMittelfeld174
3Jesper LindstrømMittelfeld183

Torschüsse

#SpielerPosSpieleToreQuoteSchüsse
1Randal Kolo MuaniSturm1890,2438
Jesper LindstrømMittelfeld1870,1838
3Daichi KamadaMittelfeld1770,3222
4Mario GötzeMittelfeld1920,1118
5Éric Dina-EbimbeMittelfeld1120,1316
6Luca PellegriniAbwehr900,0014
7Rafael BorréSturm1820,1712
Djibril SowMittelfeld1920,1712
Ansgar KnauffSturm1410,0812
10Lucas AlarioSturm1210,138
TutaAbwehr1810,138
12Kristijan JakićMittelfeld1710,147
Evan NdickaAbwehr1900,007
14Christopher LenzAbwehr1200,006
15Sebastian RodeMittelfeld1630,754
16ButaAbwehr421,002
Faride AlidouSturm900,002
18Philipp MaxAbwehr100,001
Filip KostićMittelfeld100,001
Almamy TouréAbwehr300,001
Hrvoje SmolčićAbwehr700,001

Laufleistung

#SpielerPosSpieleLaufleistungkm/Spiel
1Mario GötzeMittelfeld19213,5211,24
2Djibril SowMittelfeld19204,1010,74
3Evan NdickaAbwehr19199,8110,52
4TutaAbwehr18184,3910,24
5Randal Kolo MuaniSturm18167,609,31
6Daichi KamadaMittelfeld17155,289,13
7Éric Dina-EbimbeMittelfeld1195,298,66
8Jesper LindstrømMittelfeld18151,298,40
9Kristijan JakićMittelfeld17138,088,12
10Ansgar KnauffSturm14103,657,40
11Makoto HasebeAbwehr644,047,34
12Luca PellegriniAbwehr964,147,13
13Christopher LenzAbwehr1276,466,37
14Sebastian RodeMittelfeld1692,965,81
15Kevin TrappTorwart1880,484,47
16Rafael BorréSturm1869,213,85

Zweikampfquote

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Luca PellegriniAbwehr9775413158,78
2Evan NdickaAbwehr1916912429357,68
3Éric Dina-EbimbeMittelfeld1111110021152,61
4Djibril SowMittelfeld1914213027252,21
5TutaAbwehr1817316533851,18
6Kristijan JakićMittelfeld1711911623550,64
7Ansgar KnauffSturm1411712023749,37
8Makoto HasebeAbwehr627285549,09
9Sebastian RodeMittelfeld16737614948,99
10Christopher LenzAbwehr12606512548,00
11Mario GötzeMittelfeld1917219837046,49
12Randal Kolo MuaniSturm1822029551542,72
13Daichi KamadaMittelfeld1710214024242,15
14Rafael BorréSturm18689616441,46
15Jesper LindstrømMittelfeld1812218730939,48

Ballkontakte

#SpielerPosSpielepro SpielBallkontakte
1Evan NdickaAbwehr1968,531302
2TutaAbwehr1870,831275
3Mario GötzeMittelfeld1957,891100

Passquote

#SpielerPosSpieleErfolg.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Evan NdickaAbwehr1986510697189,08
2Makoto HasebeAbwehr62033023387,12
3Djibril SowMittelfeld1974511285786,93
4Sebastian RodeMittelfeld163635541886,84
5Daichi KamadaMittelfeld175369463085,08
6TutaAbwehr1878415493883,58
7Christopher LenzAbwehr122124525782,49
8Kristijan JakićMittelfeld1745610656281,14
9Mario GötzeMittelfeld1965116581679,78
10Rafael BorréSturm181403617679,55
11Éric Dina-EbimbeMittelfeld111995925877,13
12Jesper LindstrømMittelfeld182108429471,43
13Luca PellegriniAbwehr91988027871,22
14Randal Kolo MuaniSturm1820810130967,31
15Ansgar KnauffSturm141899928865,63
16Kevin TrappTorwart1813210223456,41

Karten

#SpielerPosSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Randal Kolo MuaniSturm181104
Djibril SowMittelfeld194004
TutaAbwehr184004
Evan NdickaAbwehr193003
Kevin TrappTorwart182002
Sebastian RodeMittelfeld162002
Rafael BorréSturm182002
Daichi KamadaMittelfeld172002
Jesper LindstrømMittelfeld182002
Mario GötzeMittelfeld191001
Filip KostićMittelfeld11001
Kristijan JakićMittelfeld171001
Luca PellegriniAbwehr91001
Ansgar KnauffSturm141001
Éric Dina-EbimbeMittelfeld111001