1899 Hoffenheim Herren
Kadergröße
32
Durchschnittsalter
24,81
Stadion
PreZero Arena
Plätze
30.150

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpiele11mQuoteTore
1Andrej KramarićSturm1600,315
2Munas DabburSturm1100,364
Christoph BaumgartnerMittelfeld1700,244
4Robert SkovSturm1620,193
5Ozan KabakAbwehr1500,132
Georginio RutterSturm1500,132
7Ihlas BebouSturm200,51
Jacob Bruun LarsenSturm1100,091
Grischa PrömelMittelfeld1300,081
Pavel KadeřábekAbwehr1500,071
Dennis GeigerMittelfeld1500,071

Torvorlagen

#SpielerPosSpieleAssists
1AngeliñoAbwehr164
2Christoph BaumgartnerMittelfeld173
Ozan KabakAbwehr153

Torschüsse

#SpielerPosSpieleToreQuoteSchüsse
1Robert SkovSturm1630,0741
2Christoph BaumgartnerMittelfeld1740,1039
3Andrej KramarićSturm1650,1828
4Georginio RutterSturm1520,0727
5Grischa PrömelMittelfeld1310,0522
6Ozan KabakAbwehr1520,1315
7Munas DabburSturm1140,3611
8AngeliñoAbwehr1600,0010
9Ihlas BebouSturm210,176
Jacob Bruun LarsenSturm1110,176
11Kevin AkpogumaAbwehr1500,005
12Pavel KadeřábekAbwehr1510,254
Dennis GeigerMittelfeld1510,254
Stanley N'SokiAbwehr1100,004
15Angelo StillerMittelfeld1200,003
16Fisnik AsllaniSturm300,002
Tom BischofMittelfeld300,002
18Sebastian RudyMittelfeld1100,001
Muhammed DamarMittelfeld500,001

Laufleistung

#SpielerPosSpieleLaufleistungkm/Spiel
1Grischa PrömelMittelfeld13148,2211,40
2AngeliñoAbwehr16167,0910,44
3Christoph BaumgartnerMittelfeld17171,5610,09
4Ozan KabakAbwehr15148,879,92
5Andrej KramarićSturm16149,929,37
6Dennis GeigerMittelfeld15138,629,24
7Kevin VogtAbwehr15133,598,91
8Stanley N'SokiAbwehr1193,058,46
9Robert SkovSturm16126,297,89
10Georginio RutterSturm15118,117,87
11Kevin AkpogumaAbwehr15111,057,40
12Pavel KadeřábekAbwehr1593,916,26
13Oliver BaumannTorwart1793,845,52
14Munas DabburSturm1155,365,03
15Angelo StillerMittelfeld1256,954,75
16Sebastian RudyMittelfeld1143,853,99

Zweikampfquote

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Ozan KabakAbwehr1518611430062,00
2Stanley N'SokiAbwehr11905614661,64
3Kevin AkpogumaAbwehr151278521259,91
4Angelo StillerMittelfeld1254429656,25
5Kevin VogtAbwehr15857616152,80
6Grischa PrömelMittelfeld1310810020851,92
7AngeliñoAbwehr16979519250,52
8Robert SkovSturm1610110420549,27
9Pavel KadeřábekAbwehr15646813248,48
10Dennis GeigerMittelfeld15889818647,31
11Christoph BaumgartnerMittelfeld1719422942345,86
12Sebastian RudyMittelfeld1142519345,16
13Munas DabburSturm11496511442,98
14Georginio RutterSturm1514419734142,23
15Andrej KramarićSturm16679716440,85

Ballkontakte

#SpielerPosSpielepro SpielBallkontakte
1Kevin VogtAbwehr1567,731016
2Ozan KabakAbwehr1567,271009
3AngeliñoAbwehr1658,75940

Passquote

#SpielerPosSpieleErfolg.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Ozan KabakAbwehr156726573791,18
2Kevin VogtAbwehr157348281689,95
3Dennis GeigerMittelfeld153935244588,31
4Sebastian RudyMittelfeld111142013485,07
5Stanley N'SokiAbwehr113897446384,02
6Kevin AkpogumaAbwehr153707444483,33
7Andrej KramarićSturm163627443683,03
8Grischa PrömelMittelfeld132625531782,65
9Angelo StillerMittelfeld121563519181,68
10Munas DabburSturm111133114478,47
11Pavel KadeřábekAbwehr152226128378,45
12Oliver BaumannTorwart1740512152677,00
13Robert SkovSturm162909938974,55
14Christoph BaumgartnerMittelfeld1731111742872,66
15AngeliñoAbwehr1638015653670,90
16Georginio RutterSturm15925214463,89

Karten

#SpielerPosSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Ozan KabakAbwehr155108
Kevin VogtAbwehr156006
Kevin AkpogumaAbwehr155005
Dennis GeigerMittelfeld154004
Stefan PoschAbwehr10103
Grischa PrömelMittelfeld133003
Christoph BaumgartnerMittelfeld173003
Georginio RutterSturm152002
Andrej KramarićSturm161001
Munas DabburSturm111001
Robert SkovSturm161001
AngeliñoAbwehr161001
Diadié SamassékouMittelfeld21001
Stanley N'SokiAbwehr111001