1899 Hoffenheim Herren
Kadergröße
32
Durchschnittsalter
24,81
Stadion
PreZero Arena
Plätze
30.150
#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Ozan KabakAbwehr1518611430062,00
2Stanley N'SokiAbwehr11905614661,64
3Kevin AkpogumaAbwehr151278521259,91
4Angelo StillerMittelfeld1254429656,25
5Kevin VogtAbwehr15857616152,80
6Grischa PrömelMittelfeld1310810020851,92
7AngeliñoAbwehr16979519250,52
8Robert SkovSturm1610110420549,27
9Pavel KadeřábekAbwehr15646813248,48
10Dennis GeigerMittelfeld15889818647,31
11Christoph BaumgartnerMittelfeld1719422942345,86
12Sebastian RudyMittelfeld1142519345,16
13Munas DabburSturm11496511442,98
14Georginio RutterSturm1514419734142,23
15Andrej KramarićSturm16679716440,85