1. FC Union Berlin Herren
Kadergröße
30
Durchschnittsalter
26,80
Stadion
An der Alten Försterei
Plätze
22.012
#SpielerPosSpiele11mQuoteTore
1Taiwo AwoniyiSturm3120,4815
2Grischa PrömelMittelfeld2900,288
3Max KruseSturm1630,315
4Sheraldo BeckerSturm2800,144
5Sven MichelSturm1300,233
Niko GießelmannAbwehr2800,113
7Kevin BehrensSturm2400,082
Christopher TrimmelAbwehr2500,082
Julian RyersonAbwehr2800,072
Genki HaraguchiMittelfeld3000,072
Andreas VoglsammerSturm3200,062
12András SchäferMittelfeld800,131
Timo BaumgartlAbwehr2500,041