01.04.2022 20:30
Beendet
1. FC Union Berlin
1:0
1. FC Köln
0:0
#SpielerMin.Gew.Verl.SummeQuote %
11. FC KölnJonas Hector90911090,00
21. FC KölnTim Lemperle2452771,43
31. FC Union BerlinTimo Baumgartl901472166,67
41. FC KölnTimo Hübers831682466,67
51. FC KölnJulian Chabot2463966,67
61. FC Union BerlinRani Khedira901482263,64
71. FC KölnKingsley Ehizibue46851361,54
81. FC KölnEllyes Skhiri901282060,00
91. FC KölnLuca Kilian90861457,14
101. FC Union BerlinPaul Jaeckel9015122755,56
111. FC KölnFlorian Kainz67651154,55
121. FC Union BerlinChristopher Trimmel90771450,00
131. FC Union BerlinRobin Knoche90671346,15
141. FC Union BerlinTaiwo Awoniyi8911132445,83
1. FC KölnSebastian Andersson9011142544,00
161. FC Union BerlinAndreas Voglsammer1934742,86
171. FC Union BerlinGrischa Prömel898122040,00
181. FC Union BerlinGenki Haraguchi757111838,89
191. FC KölnMark Uth8312193138,71
201. FC KölnSalih Özcan906101637,50
1. FC Union BerlinNiko Gießelmann906111735,29
221. FC Union BerlinSheraldo Becker727132035,00
231. FC KölnDejan Ljubicic675111631,25
241. FC KölnJan Thielmann45381127,27